top

By browsing this site, you accept the use of Cookies in order to offer you advertising tailored to your interests, to perform traffic statistics and to facilitate the sharing of information on social networks.

 

Ingredients

Jojoba Oil (Buxus Chinensis)

Jojoba oil is indeed an exclusive wax, which comes from the oily fruits of the Johoba bush. Due to its smoothing and moisturising qualities it is often used in cosmetics.